International Standards and Conformity Assessment for all electrical, electronic and related technologies

TC 57

Gestion des systèmes de puissance et échanges d'informations associés

 
export to xls file

WG 13 Convenor & Membres

Convenor
National

Comité
Mr Chuck Dubose
 US
Membre
sort down
sort upsort down
National

Comité
Mr Dmitriy AbramenkoRU
Mr Olivier AINEENTSO-E
Mrs Marellie AkouryNL
Mr Muhammad BabarNL
Mr Seungho BaeKR
Mr Gautam BajracharyaUS
Mr Nikolai BeliaevRU
Mr Tom BerryFR
Mr Jay BrittonUS
Ms Patricia BrownIE
Mr M. BundaNL
Mr Arsim BytyqiENTSO-E
Mr Jean-François CabadiFR
Mr yang caoCN
Mr Mathieu CAUJOLLEFR
Mr Byunghoon ChangKR
Mr Naichao ChangCN
Ms Yun CHENGCN
Mr Marco CHIARAMELLOFR
Mr Myung Hyun ChungKR
Mr Michel CondemineFR
Mr Sean CrimminsUS
Mr Hamid DanaeiIR
Mr Kendall DemareeUS
Mr Hiroki DoiJP
Mr Martin DoreCA
Mr Takashi DozakiJP
Mrs Tatiana DubrovskayaRU
Mr Miguel Escribano RódenasES
Mr Herbert FalkUS
Mr Yang FengUS
Mr Andrew FordUS
Mr S. FrankeNL
Mr Branimir GabricHR
Mr Alejandro García DomínguezES
Mr Milan GavricRS
Mr John GillermanUS
Mr Maxim GrishinRU
Mr Danijel HabijanHR
Mr Haifeng HuangCN
Mr Kurt HunterUS
Mr Chavdar Kostov IvanovHU
Ms Becky IversonUS
Mr Byung Tae JangKR
Mr Hyuk-Soo JangKR
Mr Sune Buss Vels JensenDK
Mr hai JiangCN
Ms Qian JingCN
Mr Morten JostadNO
Mr Yuri KarasevRU
Mr Julien KELLERFR
Mr S A KhapardeIN
Mr Jong Kwan KIMKR
Mr Kern-Joong KIMKR
Mr Hak Joon KIMKR
Mr Myeong Jin KimKR
Ms Sung Hei KimKR
Mr Young-Il KimKR
Mr Victor KiselevRU
Mr Sebastian KosslersDE
Mr Vitaly V. KostenkoRU
Ms Tatjana KosticCH
Mr Ivan KrajnovicHR
Mr Eric LambertFR
Mr Jae Won LEEKR
Mr Wei LICN
Mr Michael Isaakovich LonderRU
Mr André MaizenerFR
Mr Tom McDermottUS
Mr Alan McMorranGB
Mr Gary A McNaughtonUS
Mr William MeehanUS
Mr Weimin MICN
Mr Andrei MikhailenkoRU
Mr Martin MillerUS
Mr John MoseleyUS
Mr Bas MulderNL
Mr Ian naickerZA
Mr Scott NeumannUS
Mr John Edward NewburyGB
Mr Svein Harald OlsenNO
Mr Gorazd OpaskarSI
Mr Lars-Ola Gottfried ÖsterlundSE
Ms yi panCN
Mr Min Ryung PARKKR
Mr Domagoj PehardaHR
Mr Rodolfo PellizzoniAR
Mr Varun PerumallaUS
Mr Njec PetrovicSI
Mr Lino PrkaNL
Mr Feng QianCN
Mr Farnoosh RahmatianCA
Mr Gowri RajappanUS
Mr Jean RaymondCA
Mr James R ResekUS
Mr Benjamin RiegelDE
Mr Gregory RobinsonUS
Mr José Antonio Rodríguez MondéjarES
Ms Roghoyeh SalmehCA
Mr Rafael Santodomingo BerryES
Mr Hiran Toledo dos SantosBR
Mr Uwe SchröderCH
Mr Taehyoung ShimKR
Mr Sang Ho SHINKR
Mr Paul SkareUS
Mr Jin-Man SohnKR
Mr Andrej SouventSI
Mr Eric StephanUS
Mr Chang Hwan SUNGKR
Mr Yasuyuki TadaJP
Mr Kotaro TakasakiJP
Mr Shigeru TamuraJP
Mr Jose ThomasIN
Mr Mathias UslarDE
Mr Thibaut VERMEULENFR
Mr Todd Allen ViegutUS
Mr Guillaume VincentFR
Mr N.H.G. VlugNL
Mr Weiguo WangUS
Mr Erich WürglerCH
Mr Yaozhong XinCN
Mr Song XinCN
Mr yuehai yuCN
Mr HUAFENG ZHOUCN
Mr Dmitry A. ZhukovRU

Titre & Tâche

WG 13

Software interfaces for operation and planning of the electric grid

 

export to xls file

Liaisons

Organisations
Représentant d'une liaison
LIAISON_C
ENTSO-EMr Olivier AINE
Mr Dario Consolato Frazzetta
Mr Fabio Oliveira
UCAlug