International Standards and Conformity Assessment for all electrical, electronic and related technologies

TC 110

Affichages électroniques

 
export to xls file

WG 10 Convenor & Membres

Convenor
National

Comité
Mr Weidong Liu
 CN
Membre
sort down
sort upsort down
National

Comité
Mr Gelal AbdulachimRO
Mr Pravin Kumar AdaikkalamIN
Mr Takatsugu AIZAKIJP
Mr Tim AndersonUS
Mr Richard Lee AustinUS
Mr Michael E. BeckerDE
Mr Johan BergquistFI
Mr Brian BerkeleyUS
Mr Werner BernsDE
Ms Rina BhuvaUS
Mr Mark BoeckerUS
Mr Frederik BoiBE
Mr Ronan BoitardCA
Mr Vegard BørresenNO
Mr Pascal BRUNEAUFR
Mr Lynell BurmarkUS
Ms Elizabeth CarmelUS
Mr chi ChenCN
Ms Mee-Ryoung ChoKR
Mr Laurentiu CiuhanRO
Mr José Manuel Gomes da CostaPT
Mr Matt CowanCA
Mr Zsolt Alpar CsonkaRO
Mr Adriano CunhaBR
Mr Piotr DemidowiczPL
Mr Andy S DewaUS
Mr Florent DOHYFR
Mr Walter ElschnerDE
Mr Yukio EndoJP
Mr Richard Dick EriksonUS
Mr Joan Escoté RofesES
Mr John Edward FreiermuthCH
Mr Tatsuo FUKUIJP
Mr Naoshige FurukawaJP
Mr Yoshimasa FUSHIMIJP
Mr Joseph GillioUS
Mr Justin HallsGB
Mr Nobuaki HamadaJP
Mr Martin HansenDK
Mr Peter HicklDE
Mr Joseph HolmesUS
Mr Masatomo HoriJP
Ms Hun Jung HwangKR
Mr Manabu IshimotoJP
Mr Hiroshi ISHIZUKAJP
Mr Junwoo JangKR
Mr Sigmund JensenNO
Mr Takeo KageyamaJP
Mr Harish Anant KalyanIN
Mr SHUNJI KAMIJIMAJP
Mr Hideyuki KanayamaJP
Mr Kyung Jin KangKR
Mr Seth KaplanUS
Mr Edward F. KelleyUS
Mr Il-Ho KimKR
Mr Junichi KinoshitaJP
Ms Maria KisskaUS
Mr Kevin KlotzbachUS
Mr Alen KoebelCA
Mr Timo KunkelUS
Mr Makio KurashigeJP
Mr Kazuo KurodaJP
Mr Karl LangUS
Ms Linda LangUS
Mr Dag Inge LarsenNO
Mr Jeong-No LeeKR
Mr Sangho LeeKR
Ms Hee Eun LeeKR
Mr Yeon Gyu LeeKR
Mr Xiaohua LiCN
Mr junkai LiCN
Mr Søren Weis LindegaardDK
Mr Weidong LiuCN
Mr Xianrong LiuCN
Mr Andrew LoganCA
Mr Randy LongUS
Mr Steve LucasUS
Mr Boris ManevBE
Mr Kenichiro MasaokaJP
Mr Hiroki MASUDAJP
Mr Bart MaximusBE
Mr Kapil Rajkumar MendaIN
Mr Amit MittalIN
Mr Antonio MottaBR
Mr Tongsheng MouCN
Mr Hiroshi MurataJP
Mr Yuzo NAKANOJP
Mr Jeho NamKR
Mr Yoshihiro NishikawaJP
Mr Tsuneharu NOMURAJP
Mr Keizo OCHIJP
Ms Janice OlsonUS
Mr SATOSHI OUCHIJP
Mr JongNyun ParkKR
Mr Se Hyeok ParkKR
Mr Soo Jin ParkKR
Mr John PenczekUS
Mr Greg PettittUS
Mr Mingsheng QiaoCN
Mr Thierry RaedtsBE
Mr Andrew RodneyUS
Mr Bob RoseUS
Mr Ingo RotschollDE
Mr John RuhalaUS
Mr Jeff ScheweUS
Mr David SchnuelleUS
Mr Keith SelbyUS
Mr Sungwon SeoKR
Mr Toby SevertsonUS
Mr Charles ShamesUS
Mr Gaurav SharmaUS
Mr Dae Hyun SinKR
Mr Euan SmithGB
Mr Johan SöderbergSE
Mr Brian SotoUS
Mr Matthew SoucekUS
Mr Tobias SteinelDE
Mr Dano "Dan" SteinhardtUS
Mr Dale StolitzkaUS
Mr Juergen SturmBE
Mr Mitsuru SUGAWARAJP
Mr Tetsuji SUZUKIJP
Mr Gaspar TorosHU
Mr Yilmaz UlkusalRO
Mr Roland Van GasseBE
Mr Vincent VersaceUS
Mr David VoncannonUS
Mr Tianzhi wangCN
Mr Weisheng WangCN
Mr Steve WheelerUS
Mr Erik WilleyUS
Mr Martin WolfDE
Mr Merritt WoodwardUS
Mr Masayuki YAMADAJP
Mr Kirt YankeUS
Mr Lars YoderUS
Mr Jang Jin YooKR
Mr Hidefumi YOSHIDAJP
Mr Jeff YurekUS
Mr Zichen ZHANGCN
Ms Ying ZhaoCN

Titre & Tâche

WG 10

Laser displays