International Standards and Conformity Assessment for all electrical, electronic and related technologies

SC 45A

Systèmes d’instrumentation, de contrôle-commande et d'alimentation électrique des installations nucléaires

 
export to xls file

WG 3 Convenor & Membres

Convenor
National

Comité
Mr Horst Miedl
 DE
Membre
sort down
sort upsort down
National

Comité
Mr Franz AltkindCH
Mr Steven ArndtUS
Mr Julien BachFR
Mr Tao BaiCN
Mr Daowei BiCN
Mr Oleg L. BozhenkovRU
Mr Hervé BRUNELIEREFR
Ms Cornelia BühlerDE
Mr François Michel Yves CabaneFR
Mr Waleed N ChaudhryGB
Mr Rigang ChenCN
Mr Nicolas CHEVAUXFR
Mr David CurtisGB
Mr Frédéric DaumasFR
Mr Vincent DAVIDFR
Mr John F. de GrosboisCA
Mr Vladimir N. DurnevRU
Mr Larry ErinUS
Mr Julien FalaixFR
Mr David FournierCA
Mr Hirokazu FUMONJP
Mr Ricardo Garcia AparicioES
Mr Jean GassinoFR
Mr Mikhail Yu. GavrikovRU
Mr Ivan Antonio GiannelliIT
Ms Pareez GolubUS
Mr Shenjie GuCN
Mr Lin GuoCN
Mrs Eva GustavssonSE
Mr Matias HalinenFI
Mr Juha HalminenFI
Mr Deok Yoon HanKR
Mr Mattias Erik Oskar HanssonSE
Mr Hayder HAOUANEBFR
Mr Martin HarrisonGB
Ms Kanako HATTORIJP
Mr Raimund Johann HeiglDE
Mr Jean-Yves HenryFR
Mr Raymond HerbUS
Mr Christian HesslerDE
Mr Yann HILIQUINFR
Mr Hiroshi HosonoJP
Mr Shahid Hussain JafriPK
Mr Bum Suk JangKR
Mr Jin JiangCA
Mrs Sofia JohanssonSE
Mr Sa-Kil KimKR
Mr Oleg KislovRU
Mr Peter KöferliCH
Mr Jung-Soo KohKR
Mr N. V. KonychevRU
Mr In-Soo KooKR
Mr Eduard KuleshinRU
Mr Junichi KUMAGAIJP
Mr Jussi LahtinenFI
Mr Stéphane LautierFR
Mr Jang-Soo LeeKR
Mr Joon Ku LeeKR
Mr Jianghai LiCN
Ms Xiaowei LiCN
Mr Jongwon LimKR
Mr Arndt LindnerDE
Mr Ulrich LuigDE
Mrs Silvina MancinelliIT
Mr Kevin McKayCA
Mr Johan MeyersBE
Mr Victor MorokhovskyiDE
Mr G. MoumCA
Mr Yasushi NAKAGAWAJP
Ms Rie NakamuraJP
Mr Hitoshi OCHIJP
Mrs Evelina OVERLINGFR
Mr Sven Olof PalmSE
Mr Janne PeltonenFI
Mr Ludovic Pietre-CambacedesFR
Mr Aleksandr PitasovRU
Mr Alexey PolikaninRU
Mr Igor RakitinRU
Mr Pascal RegnierFR
Ms Chunxiang RenCN
Mr Nicolas RicherFR
Mr Hirotaka SakaiJP
Mr TOSHIFUMI SATOJP
Mr Stephen SeamanUS
Mr Volodymyr Volodymyrovich SergiienkoUA
Mr Vladimir SivokonRU
Mr Volodymyr SklyarUA
Mr Sean M SmithUS
Mr Kwang-Young SohnKR
Mrs Brigitte Alice SOUBIESFR
Mr Richard TateGB
Mr Nguyen THUYFR
Mr Sunil TikkuCA
Mr Alexander TimoninRU
Mr Shinya TOMINAGAJP
Mr Yu ToriyabeJP
Mr Serhii TrubchaninovUA
Mr Vladimir TsarevRU
Mr Masafumi UtsumiJP
Mr Niklas VollmerSE
Mr Karl WaedtDE
Mr Nick WallGB
Mr Jim WeiCN
Mr Alexander John WIGGFR
Mr Richard WoodUS
Mr Anqing XingCA
Mr Mykhaylo A YastrebenetskyUA
Mr Lawrence H. YuCA
Mr Andrei Vasilievich YurchenkovRU
Mr Zhao Chang (Charles) ZengCA
Mr Andrej ZupanCA

Titre & Tâche

WG 3

Instrumentation and control systems: architecture and system specific aspects

 

export to xls file

Liaisons

Organisations
Représentant d'une liaison
LIAISON_A
OECD/NEAMs Rossnyev Alvarado