International Standards and Conformity Assessment for all electrical, electronic and related technologies

ISO/IEC JTC 1/SC 25

Interconnection of information technology equipment

 
export to xls file

WG 3 Convenor & Membres

Convenor
National

Comité
Mr Albrecht Oehler
 DE
Membre
sort down
sort upsort down
National

Comité
Mr Janne AholaFI
Mr Miguel Angel Aldama MartinezMX
Mr Patrik AnderssonSE
Mr Thomas AnderssonSE
Mr Yoshiharu ASAKAJP
Mr Domingo AVILA JIMENEZMX
Mr Seungho BaeKR
Mr Yakov BelopolskyUS
Mr Ludo Arden BertschCA
Mr Juan BezadaFR
Mr Wolfgang BlaichDE
Mr Ton BolhaarNL
Mr Olivier BouffantFR
Mr Alain BretaudeauFR
Mr Chris BrownGB
Mr Mario CalabreseIT
Mrs Lorena Cardenas GuzmanMX
Mr Rob CardiganGB
Joakim CarlssonSE
Mr Brian CelellaUS
Mr Yutong CHENCN
Mr Wael William DiabUS
Mr Ricardo Díaz MínguezES
Mr Roland DoldDE
Mr Richard EdnayGB
Mr Raymond Henry EmplitUS
Mr Hans EngbergSE
Mr Yvan EngelsDE
Mr Tadashi EzakiJP
Mr Matias FagnilliMX
Mr Enric FajulaES
Mr Yi FANGCN
Mr Alan FlatmanGB
Mr Alfred FurrerCH
Mr Jean-Luc GarciaFR
Mr Mike GilmoreGB
Mr Seymour GoldsteinUS
Mr Lauri Kaarlo HalmeFI
Mr Bernie HammondGB
Mr David C HessUS
Mrs Esther HildDE
Mr Konstantin HüdepohlDE
Mr Hiroyuki IgaJP
Mr Jonathan JewUS
Mr Russell JuliusAU
Mr Ikuo KAMIMURAJP
Mr Ray Rainer KedenUS
Mr Arne KellerSE
Mr Yasuo KIMURAJP
Ms Heidi KivekäsFI
Mr Pekka KoivistoFI
Mr Martti KotsaloFI
Ms Marianna KramarikovaUS
Mr Tommi KuusistoFI
Mr Bjørn LarsenNO
Mr David LawGB
Mr David LawGB
Mr Michel LeblancCA
Mr Il-Woo LeeKR
Mr Gang LICN
Mr Tuvia LibermanIL
Mr Lars Lindskov-PedersenDK
Mr Markku LönnbergFI
Mr Bob LounsburyUS
Mrs María de los Ángeles Maqueda GonzálezES
Mr Alberto MartínezES
Mr Nicholas MelinSE
Mr Norimasa MinamiJP
Mr Yoshiaki MiyajimaJP
Mr Cuauhtémoc Nápoles ValdezMX
Mr Rico NeuhausCH
Mr Allan NielsenDK
Mr Hans-Jürgen NiethammerDE
Ms Florence Rodah OtienoUS
Mr Manfred PatzkeDE
Mr Jaime Pelai TorijaES
Mr Matias PeluffoIE
Mr Carlos Manuel PÉREZ MUNGUIAMX
Mr Guy PerrotFR
Mr Ville ReinikainenFI
Mr Stefan RiesCH
Mr Andrew RobertsGB
Mr Martin RossbachBE
Mr Umberto RossiIT
Mr Dieter SchicketanzDE
Mr Rainer SchmidtDE
Mr Timothy SchoechleUS
Mr Masood ShariffUS
Mr Won Cheol ShinKR
Mr John SiemonUS
Mr Svante SkeppstedtSE
Mr Tomasz SmugPL
Mr Mats StahlSE
Mr Jörgen StrandbergSE
Mr Jacky SUNCN
Mr Steve SwansonUS
Mr Murray TealeAU
Mr Ronald TellasUS
Mr Alain ThevenotFR
Mr René TröschCH
Mr Tomi TuokkolaFI
Mr Hannu VäätämöinenFI
Mrs Fernanda VariscoIT
Mr Frank VellecaUS
Mr Poul VillienDK
Mr Kenneth WacksUS
Mr John WardAU
Mr Thomas H. WegmannDE
Mr Gerd WekingDE
Mr Dirk WilhelmDE
Mr James WitheyGB
Mr Jun WUCN
Mr Bilong XIAOCN
Ms Hong YANGCN
Mr Nicholas B.H. YeoSG
Mr hong zhangCN
Mr Mingle ZHOUCN
Mr Xing ZhuSG

Titre & Tâche

WG 3

Customer Premises Cabling

 

export to xls file

Liaisons

Organisations
Membre d'une liaison
LIAISON_IEC
SC 65CMr Bernd Horrmeyer
Mr Graeme G. Wood