International Standards and Conformity Assessment for all electrical, electronic and related technologies

ISO/IEC JTC 1/SC 25

Interconnection of information technology equipment

 
export to xls file

WG 1 Convenor & Membres

Convenor
National

Comité
Mr Kenneth Wacks
 US
Membre
sort down
sort upsort down
National

Comité
Mr Ron AmbrosioUS
Mr Patrik AnderssonSE
Mr Thomas AnderssonSE
Mr Jin-Seok BaeKR
Mr Seungho BaeKR
Ms Lynn BarraUS
Mrs Loredana BassiIT
Mr Ludo Arden BertschCA
Mr Thomas BorglinSE
Mr Mario CalabreseIT
Mrs Lorena Cardenas GuzmanMX
Joakim CarlssonSE
Mr Angelo Maria CastellanoIT
Mr Kwang-Soon ChoiKR
Mr Woongchul ChoiKR
Mr Jin Seek ChoiKR
Mr Wang CongCN
Mr Ariel CongCN
Mr Brian CrookAU
Mrs Filomena d'ArcangeloIT
Mr Michele De NigrisIT
Mr Marc Cyrille DelensBE
Mrs Hélène DestruelFR
Mr Oscar DeurlooNL
Mr Vijay DhingraUS
Mr Michael DingCN
Mr Luning DINGCN
Mr Hans EngbergSE
Mr Alfred FurrerCH
Mrs Martine Gaillen-GuédyISO
Mr Ian Noel GaleAU
Mr Lin GaoCN
Mr Giuliano GiulianiIT
Mr Lee GouldGB
Mr Xiaobing GuoCN
Mr David C HessUS
Mr Bryson C. HillUS
Mr Seung-ho HongKR
Mr Jingyi HUCN
Mr Jingnan HuangCN
Ms Xiaolin HuangCN
Mr Ho-In JeonKR
Mr Kwang-mo JungKR
Mr Per KaijserSE
Mr Dritan KaleshiGB
Mr Il Yeon KimKR
Ms Eunsook KimKR
Mr Yong Wan KimKR
Mr Dae Young KimKR
Mr Wolfgang KlierAT
Mr Mente KonsmanNL
Ms Marianna KramarikovaUS
Mr Gerhard LaglerAT
Mr Hans-Joachim LangelsDE
Mr Il-Woo LeeKR
Mr Hae Ryong LeeKR
Ms Ning LinCN
Mr Faramarz MakvandiSE
Mr Nicholas MelinSE
Mrs Mariangela MerroneIT
Mr André MingardCH
Mr Antonio MonacoDE
Mr Alistair MunroGB
Mr Takashi MurakamiJP
Mr Lars ÖbergSE
Mr AJ OnealUS
Ms Florence Rodah OtienoUS
Mr Wan Ki ParkKR
Mr Ho-Jin ParkKR
Mr Jun Hee ParkKR
Mr Yonggil ParkKR
Mr Stephen PattendenGB
Mr Dan PayerleUS
Mr Guy PerrotFR
Mrs Rachel PorterUS
Mr Umberto RossiIT
Mr Mario SchleiderAT
Mr Timothy SchoechleUS
Mr Woojin ShimKR
Mr Svante SkeppstedtSE
Mr Young-Sung SonKR
Mr Sung-Yong SONKR
Mr Mats StahlSE
Mr Jörgen StrandbergSE
Mr Murray TealeAU
Mrs Cristina TimoIT
Mr Stefano TomasinaIT
Mr Jürgen TretterDE
Mr Richard ValentaAT
Mrs Fernanda VariscoIT
Mr Marco VecchioIT
Mr Ivano VisintainerIT
Mr Daniel VOISINFR
Mr Gang WangCN
Ms Grace WeiUS
Mr Stefan WichertCH
Mr Graeme G. WoodGB
Mrs Dongya WuCN
Mr Dong-Ya WuCN
Ms Bin XuCN
Mr Quanping XUCN
Mrs Dongmei XuCN
Mr Kazuyuki YamamotoJP
Ms Hong YANGCN
Mr Sangkeun YOOKR
Mr Xiaoping ZhangCN
Mr Weihua ZhangCN
Mr hong zhangCN
Mr Greg ZhaoCN
Ms Lan ZhouCN

Titre & Tâche

WG 1

Home electronic systems