International Standards and Conformity Assessment for all electrical, electronic and related technologies

CIS/I

Compatibilité électromagnétique des matériels de traitement de l'information, multimédia et récepteurs

 
export to xls file

WG 4 Convenor & Membres

Convenor
National

Comité
Mr John H. Davies
 GB
Membre
sort down
sort upsort down
National

Comité
Mr Yoshiharu AKIYAMAJP
Mr Ton AlmeringNL
Mr Fujio AmemiyaJP
Mr Yoshihisa AOTANIJP
Mr David ArnettUS
Mr Mark G. ArthursUS
Mr Masud AttayiCA
Mr Simon J AutyGB
Mr Alain AzoulayFR
Mr Pierre A. BeeckmanNL
Mr Inigo BerganzaES
Mr Surayuth BoonmatatTH
Mr Pavel Ivanovich BratukhinRU
Mr Klaus-Peter BretzDE
Mr Toshio ChiyojimaJP
Mr Hee-Gon ChoKR
Mr Sung Jung ChoKR
Mr Jorgen Duval ChristensenDK
Mr J.D. CoenraadsNL
Ms Kazue DAIGOJP
Mr John DaviesGB
Mr Jean-Luc DetrezBE
Mr David EardleyGB
Mr Colin ElstonAU
Mr Carsten EngelkeDE
Mr CHANG SEUB EUMKR
Mr Christoph Freiherr von GagernDE
Mr Rainer GehrmannDE
Mr Mariano GiuntaIT
Mr Michel GoldbergFR
Mr Beniamino GoriniIT
Mr Andrew GriffinUS
Mr Takaharu HadaJP
Mr Donald N. HeirmanUS
Mr Kurt HemmerleinDE
Mr Johann HeyenDE
Mr Norihito HirasawaJP
Mr Ichiroh HiroseJP
Mr Holger HirschDE
Mr Makoto HOHASHIJP
Mr Kazuyuki HoriJP
Mr William S. HurstUS
Mr Tae-heon JangKR
Mr Jon KanterUS
Mr Yury I. KarpinRU
Mr Alexander KarpovRU
Mr Peter KerryGB
Mr Raouf L. KhanCA
Mr Werachet Khan-NgernTH
Mr Yong-Sung KimKR
Mr Dohyung KimKR
Mr Michael KochDE
Mr Thilo A. KootzIARU
Mr Fumito KubotaJP
Mr C.L.W. LagendijkNL
Mr Philippe LancelinFR
Mr Dong Min LeeKR
Mr John F. LichtigUS
Mr Kazuyuki MAKIMOTOJP
Mr Roger MarthinsenNO
Mr Brian McAuliffeIE
Mr Jens MedlerDE
Ms Gabriele MeindlDE
Mr Pavel A. MikhaylovRU
Mr Nobuyuki MITSUZUKAJP
Mr Trevor MorsmanGB
Mr John MowbrayCA
Mr Thelela MvamboZA
Mr Romano NapolitanoIT
Mr Hughes NappertCA
Mr Mario Bruno Navarro PrimoES
Mr Michael O'DwyerIE
Mr Yves OllivierFR
Mr Kunihiro OsabeJP
Mr Yo-Han ParkKR
Mr Hyung-Kwan ParkKR
Mr Ghery S. PettitUS
Mr Simon PikeGB
Mr Neven PischlUS
Mr Andrew Kyprianou PortokallisZA
Mr S.J. PretoriusZA
Mr Purva RajkotiaUS
Mr Praveen RaoAU
Mr Jathan RaynerGB
Mr Richard RazaffersonFR
Mr Joong-Geun RheeKR
Mr Kevin RichardsonAU
Mr Philip ROBBENBE
Mr Jan J. RobijnsNL
Mr John RyanGB
Mr Saneh SaiwongTH
Mr Masahiko SAWABEJP
Mr Detlef SchleicherDE
Mr Toshiki SHIMASAKIJP
Mr Krzysztof SieczkarekPL
Mr Robert SitzmannDE
Mr Harald SonstebyNO
Mr Ronald L. StorrsSE
Mr Ho-Seob SungKR
Ms Ayako TERADAJP
Mr Jimmy TzimenakisGB
Mr Christian M. VerholtDK
Mr Eric Harry WinterZA
Mr Bernd WörlDE
Mr Richard WorleyUS
Mr Martin A. WrightGB
Mr xinghai zhangCN

Titre & Tâche

WG 4

Methods of measurement and limits for immunity of broadcast receivers, multimedia equipment and ITE