International Standards and Conformity Assessment for all electrical, electronic and related technologies

TC 57

Gestion des systèmes de puissance et échanges d'informations associés

 
export to xls file

WG 17 Convenor & Membres

Convenor
National

Comité
Mr Jean Goulet
 CA
Membre
sort down
sort upsort down
National

Comité
Mrs Anita AdelmannDE
Mr Claus Amtrup AndersenDK
Mr Lars AnderssonCH
Mr Alexander P ApostolovUS
Mr Toshiaki AsanoJP
Mr Seungho BaeKR
Mr Sourjo BasuUS
Mr Rudolf BaumannCH
Mr Stéphane BediouFR
Mr Morten BockDK
Mr Bernard BonyFR
Mr Christoph BrunnerCH
Mr Fernando Castro CerveraES
Mr Joon-Young ChoiKR
Ms Frances M. ClevelandUS
Mr Michael CoddingtonUS
Mr François ColetFR
Mr Michel CondemineFR
Mr Thierry CosteFR
Mr Henry DawidczakDE
Ms Lisa Dignard-BaileyCA
Mr Thierry DufaureDE
Mr Chris EichUS
Mr Herbert FalkUS
Mr Chistoph FleischerCH
Mr Pauline GenyFR
Mr John GillermanUS
Mr Laurent GuiseFR
Mr Takeshi HaidaJP
Joe HughesUS
Mr Tomoya ImazuJP
Mr Dmitry IshchenkoUS
Mr Alexander V. IvanovRU
Mr John Jansen Van Der SligteNL
Mr Marco C. JanssenNL
Mr Anders JohnssonSE
Mr Se-il KangKR
Mr Liran KatzirIL
Ms Noriko KawakamiJP
Mr Said KayalFR
Mr Andreas KießlingDE
Mr Younghyun KimKR
Mr Randy KimuraCA
Mr Akira KobayashiJP
Mr Sebastian KosslersDE
Mr Holger KringsDE
Mr Mikhail S. KucheninRU
Mr Seongchul KwonKR
Mr Marc LacroixCA
Mr Benoît LepeupleFR
Mr yongliang liCN
Mr Yasuo MatsunagaJP
Mr Gary A McNaughtonUS
Mr Julian MengCA
Rene MidenceCA
Mr Konstantin V. MikhinRU
Mr Salman MohagheghiUS
Mr Bruce MuschlitzUS
Mr Nogil MyoungKR
Mr Martin NäfCH
Mr John NewburyGB
Mr Eiji OhbaJP
Mr Yoshimichi OkunoJP
Mr Cagil OzansoyAU
Mr Daniele PalaIT
Mr weixing puCN
Mr Wolfgang ReichenbächerDE
Mr Pil Hyeong RyuKR
Mr Masatake SakumaJP
Mr Erik San Telmo QuecedoES
Mr Richard SchimmelNL
Mr Laurent SchmittFR
Mr Andreas ScholzDE
Mrs Andrea SchröderDE
Karlheinz SchwarzDE
Mr Giorgio ScrosatiIT
Mr Brian K SealUS
Mr Maik G. SeewaldDE
Mr Riccardo Maria SeresiniIT
Mr Stéphane SinistroFR
Mr Fred SteinhauserAT
Mr Michael SteltsUS
Mr James StoupisUS
Mr Stjepan SucicHR
Mr Hiroshi TakahashiJP
Mr Pascal TantinFR
Mr Kaname TokitaJP
Mr Jean-Charles TournierUS
Mr kazuhiko ToyodaJP
Mr Petr ValouchAU
Mr Ajay VermaUS
Mr Yutaka WadaJP
Mr Xiaofeng WangUS
Mr VINOO S warrierIN
Mr Bingyin XuCN
Mr Kazuo YamaokaJP

Titre & Tâche

WG 17

Communications Systems for Distributed Energy Resources (DER)

 

export to xls file

Liaisons

Organisations
Membre d'une liaison
LIAISON_D
UCAlug